RESULTADOS JORNADA 20 / 22 OCTUBRE
EQUIPO GRUPO JOR. DIA HORA PARTIDO CAMPO
Senior A Primera 1 6 22/10/2017 11:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A     A.D. Fundación "A" Valdelasfuentes 1 - HA
Senior B Segunda 2 6 22/10/2017 12:00 R.C.D. Español de Madrid     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B Dehesa Villa
Juvenil A AUTONOMICA 1 6 21/10/2017 18:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A     C.D. Galapagar "A" Valdelasfuentes 1 - HA
Juvenil B PREFERENTE 1 6 22/10/2017 17:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B     C.F. Rayo Majadahonda "C" Valdelasfuentes 1 - HA
Juvenil C Primera 2 4 22/10/2017 16:00 C.D. Fútbol Tres Cantos "B"     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Tres Cantos - Foresta A - HA
Cadete A PREFERENTE 2 5 21/10/2017 13:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A     Alcobendas C.F. "B" Valdelasfuentes 1 - HA
Cadete B PREFERENTE 1 5 21/10/2017 12:00 C.F. Rayo Majadahonda "B"     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B Majadahonda . La Oliva - HA
Cadete C Segunda 2 2 21/10/2017 12:30 C.D. Guadalix de la Sierra     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Guadalix de la Sierra - HA
Cadete D Segunda 3 2 --- --- Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. D - - DESCANSA ---
Cadete E Tercera 3 4 21/10/2017 18:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. E     Academia Alcobendas Mario Suarez - HA
Infantil A DIV. HONOR 2 2 21/10/2017 12:00 Atlético Madrileño C.F. "A"     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A Pvo. Alcobendas - HA
Infantil B PREFERENTE 2 2 21/10/2017 11:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B     Atlético Madrileño C.F. "B" Valdelasfuentes 1 - HA
Infantil C PREFERENTE 3 2 21/10/2017 13:30 C.D. San Fernando "B"     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C San Fernando - Santiago Pino - HA
Infantil D Segunda 4 2 21/10/2017 16:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. D     Aldovea "B" Mario Suarez - HA
Alevín A AUTONOMICA 1 2 21/10/2017 16:30 SAD Fund. Rayo Vallecano "B"     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A Ciudad Dptva. Fund. Rayo - HA
Alevín B PREFERENTE 2 2 21/10/2017 12:30 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B     A.D. Unión Adarve "B" Mario Suarez - HA
Alevín C Primera 2 2 21/10/2017 18:00 C.D. Las Tablas "A"     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Andrés Navarrete - HA
Alevín D Segunda 3 2 21/10/2017 14:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. D     C.D. las Tablas "B" Mario Suarez - HA
Benjamin A 4 1 21/10/2017 9:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B Mario Suarez - HA
Benjamin B 4 1 21/10/2017 9:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B Mario Suarez - HA
Benjamin C 4 1 21/10/2017 9:00 Academia Fútbol Alcobendas "A"     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Mario Suarez - HA
Benjamin D 12 1 21/10/2017 13:10 Juventud Sanse "D"     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. D S.S. Reyes - Dehesa Vieja - HA
Benjamin E 16 1 21/10/2017 12:20 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. E     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. F Fuentelucha - HA
Benjamin F 16 1 21/10/2017 12:20 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. F     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. E Fuentelucha - HA
Benjamin G 14 1 21/10/2017 9:50 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. H     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. G Oscar Molina - HA
Benjamin H 14 1 21/10/2017 9:50 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. H     Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. G Oscar Molina - HA
Prebenjamin A              
Prebenjamin B                  
Prebenjamin C                  
Prebenjamin D                  
Prebenjamin E                  
Prebenjamin F                  
Chupe Champions CHCH              
CHCH                
CHCH                
CHCH                

Predicción Meteorológica

Horarios en Federación