RESULTADOS JORNADA 3 / 5 NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPO GRUPO JOR. DIA HORA PARTIDO CAMPO
Senior A Primera 1 8 05/11/2017 16:30 C.D. Galapagar "B" 1 1 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A Galapagar - El Chopo - HA
Senior B Segunda 2 8 05/11/2017 11:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B 1 1 A.D. El Pardo Mario Suarez - HA
Juvenil A AUTONOMICA 1 8 05/11/2017 13:15 Esc. Dep. Moratalaz "A" 0 2 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A Moratalaz - La Dehesa - HA
Juvenil B PREFERENTE 1 8 05/11/2017 13:00 Unión Zona Norte "B" 3 2 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B Colmenar . J.A. Samaranch - HA
Juvenil C Primera 2 6 05/11/2017 16:00 A.D. Colmenar Viejo "B" 2 2 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Colmenar - Alberto Ruiz - HA
Cadete A PREFERENTE 2 7 05/11/2017 11:15 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A 3 2 A.D. Torrejón C.F. "A" Valdelasfuentes 1 - HA
Cadete B PREFERENTE 1 7 04/11/2017 10:45 E.F. Siete Picos Colmenar "A" 2 3 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B Colmenar - J.A. Samaranch - HA
Cadete C Segunda 2 4 04/11/2017 17:45 C.D. Fútbol Tres Cantos "B" 3 2 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Tres Cantos - Foresta A - HA
Cadete D Segunda 3 4 04/11/2017 12:00 Camarma C.F. 1 1 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. D Camarma de Esteruelas - HA
Cadete E Tercera 3 6 04/11/2017 18:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. E 2 1 SAD Liceo Europeo Mario Suarez - HA
Infantil A DIV. HONOR 2 4 04/11/2017 10:30 C.D. Chamartin Vergara "A" 0 3 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A Pvo. Alcobendas - HA
Infantil B PREFERENTE 2 4 04/11/2017 11:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B 3 0 C.D. Chamartin Vergara "B" Valdelasfuentes 1 - HA
Infantil C PREFERENTE 3 4 04/11/2017 12:00 C.F. Torrejón de Ardoz CFT "A" 0 3 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Torrejón - Fronteras - HA
Infantil D Segunda 4 4 05/11/2017 12:30 C.D. Las Tablas "A" 0 4 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. D Andrés Navarrete - HA
Alevín A AUTONOMICA 1 4 04/11/2017 16:00 C.D. Ciudad del Fútbol "A" 1 1 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A Las Rozas - C. Fútbol - HA
Alevín B PREFERENTE 2 4 04/11/2017 13:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B 0 0 Celtic Castilla C.F. "A" Mario Suarez - HA
Alevín C Primera 2 4 04/11/2017 10:20 Aldovea "A" 5 2 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Colegio Aldovea - HA
Alevín D Segunda 3 4 04/11/2017 16:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. D 5 1 Esc. Mun. Dep. Daganzo "D" Mario Suarez - HA
Benjamin A 4 3 04/11/2017 9:50 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A 1 5 Atlético Madrileño C.F. "A" Mario Suarez - HA
Benjamin B 4 3 04/11/2017 9:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B 2 2 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Mario Suarez - HA
Benjamin C 4 3 04/11/2017 9:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B 2 2 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Mario Suarez - HA
Benjamin D 12 3 04/11/2017 12:20 Atlético Madrileño C.F. "D" 3 0 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. D S.S. Reyes - Dehesa Vieja - HA
Benjamin E 16 3 04/11/2017 9:00 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. E 0 0 Colegio Brains "E" Fuentelucha - HA
Benjamin F 16 3 04/11/2017 11:30 Alcobedas C.F. 3 3 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. F Fuentelucha - HA
Benjamin G 14 3 04/11/2017 10:40 C.D. Santa Helena "A" 4 1 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. G Oscar Molina - HA
Benjamin H 14 3 04/11/2017 9:50 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. H 9 2 Aldovea "B" Oscar Molina - HA
Prebenjamin A 16 1 03/11/2017 18:40 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B 1 5 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A Mario Suarez - HA
Prebenjamin B 16 1 03/11/2017 18:40 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B 1 5 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. A Mario Suarez - HA
Prebenjamin C 14 1 03/11/2017 18:05 Atlético Madrileño C.F. "A" 12 1 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. C Oscar Molina - HA
Prebenjamin D 13 1 03/11/2017 18:40 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. E 4 1 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. D Parque Navarra - HA
Prebenjamin E 13 1 03/11/2017 18:40 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. E 4 1 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. D Parque Navarra - HA
Prebenjamin F 15 1 03/11/2017 17:30 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. F 1 0 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. G Oscar Molina - HA
Prebenjamin G 15 1 03/11/2017 17:30 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. F 1 0 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. G Oscar Molina - HA
Chupe Champions CHCH 1 03/11/2017 17:30 RCACF Manchester City S/R S/R RCACF Liverpool Mario Suarez - HA
CHCH 1 03/11/2017 17:30 RCACF Bayern Munich S/R S/R RCACF Manchester United Mario Suarez - HA
CHCH 1 03/11/2017 17:30 RCACF A.C. Milan S/R S/R RCACF Juventus Mario Suarez - HA
CHCH 1 03/11/2017 18:00 RCACF Paris Saint Germain S/R S/R Alcobendas Levitt C.F. "A" Mario Suarez - HA
CHCH 1 03/11/2017 18:00 Alcobendas Levitt C.F. "B" S/R S/R Europa Sanse Mario Suarez - HA